182 Bella Dr Saint Augustine, FL 32086
Estimated Value: $376,000 - $455,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,779
Sq Ft
$231/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 182 Bella Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 and is currently estimated at $410,941, approximately $230 per square foot. 182 Bella Dr is a home with nearby schools including W. Douglas Hartley Elementary School, Gamble Rogers Middle School, and Pedro Menendez High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 16, 2018
Sold by
Mastercraft Builder Group Llc
Bought by
Johnson Bonnie and Brinkman Herbert R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$150,000
Outstanding Balance
$130,607
Interest Rate
4.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$280,334
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Johnson Bonnie | $288,600 | Sea Glass Title Llc | |
| Mastercraft Builder Group Llc | $52,300 | Sea Glass Title Llc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Johnson Bonnie | $150,000 |