182 Bohn St Biloxi, MS 39530
Estimated Value: $90,405 - $255,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
934
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 182 Bohn St, Biloxi, MS 39530 and is currently estimated at $205,601, approximately $220 per square foot. 182 Bohn St is a home located in Harrison County with nearby schools including Gorenflo Elementary School, Biloxi Junior High School, and Biloxi High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $5,385 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $5,096 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | -- | $5,096 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $5,096 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $5,096 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $4,862 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $6,781 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $6,781 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $6,781 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $6,543 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $6,544 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $6,543 | $2,287 | $4,257 |
Source: Public Records
Map