1820 Centennial Ave Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Anthem Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $353,898 - $421,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,356
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1820 Centennial Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 and is currently estimated at $384,725, approximately $163 per square foot. 1820 Centennial Ave is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Neptune Elementary School, St. Cloud High School, and St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 2022
Sold by
Rosario Wilmer and Rosario Stella
Bought by
Rosario Stella and Rosario Wilmer
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$300,427
Outstanding Balance
$290,450
Interest Rate
6.92%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$94,275
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 14, 2011
Sold by
D R Horton Inc
Bought by
Rosario Wilmer
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$150,096
Interest Rate
4.12%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rosario Stella | -- | First American Title | |
| Rosario Wilmer | $154,000 | Dhi Title Of Florida Inc |
Source: Public Records