NOT LISTED FOR SALE

1820 May St Long Lake, MN 55356

Estimated Value: $574,500

4 Beds
2 Baths
1,082 Sq Ft
$531/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 1820 May St, Long Lake, MN 55356 and is currently priced at $574,500, approximately $530 per square foot. 1820 May St is a home located in Hennepin County with nearby schools including Schumann Elementary School, Orono Intermediate Elementary School, and Orono Middle School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2024 -- -- -- --
2023 $0 $0 $0 $0
2022 $0 $0 $0 $0
2021 $0 $0 $0 $0
2020 $0 $0 $0 $0
2019 $0 $0 $0 $0
2018 $0 $0 $0 $0
2017 $0 $0 $0 $0
2016 -- $0 $0 $0
2015 -- $0 $0 $0
2014 -- $0 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.