18207 E Alamo Dr Centennial, CO 80015
Piney Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $742,000 - $869,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
3,194
Sq Ft
$247/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18207 E Alamo Dr, Centennial, CO 80015 and is currently estimated at $789,157, approximately $247 per square foot. 18207 E Alamo Dr is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Trails West Elementary School, Falcon Creek Middle School, and Grandview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 15, 2017
Sold by
Loshak Leonid and Loshak Zinaida
Bought by
Loshak Diana and Loshak Ruslan
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 30, 1998
Sold by
Esprit Homes Ltd
Bought by
Loshak Leonid and Loshak Zinaida
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$234,900
Outstanding Balance
$51,137
Interest Rate
7.12%
Estimated Equity
$738,020
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Loshak Diana | -- | None Available | |
| Loshak Leonid | $293,653 | North American Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |