1823 E Meadowlark Dr Unit 201 Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $491,598 - $548,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,159
Sq Ft
$164/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1823 E Meadowlark Dr Unit 201, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $519,150, approximately $164 per square foot. 1823 E Meadowlark Dr Unit 201 is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Mountain Trails Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Cedar Valley High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 5, 2024
Sold by
Building Const Partners Llc
Bought by
Morgan Jordan Dennis and Morgan Contessa Marie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$469,901
Outstanding Balance
$462,173
Interest Rate
6.69%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$56,977
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 24, 2024
Sold by
Bcp Development Llc
Bought by
Building Construction Partners
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$469,901
Outstanding Balance
$462,173
Interest Rate
6.69%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$56,977
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Jordan Dennis | -- | Gt Title Services | |