1845 E Meadowlark Dr Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $477,191 - $550,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,422
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1845 E Meadowlark Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $519,298, approximately $214 per square foot. 1845 E Meadowlark Dr is a home with nearby schools including Mountain Trails Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Cedar Valley High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 31, 2024
Sold by
Thomason Jade Magnum
Bought by
Thomason Jade Magnum and Thomason Leticia Cristine
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$498,719
Outstanding Balance
$489,065
Interest Rate
6.12%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$30,233
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 24, 2024
Sold by
Bcp Development Llc
Bought by
Building Construction Partners
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$498,719
Outstanding Balance
$489,065
Interest Rate
6.12%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$30,233
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thomason Jade Magnum | -- | Gt Title Services | |
| Thomason Jade Magnum | -- | Gt Title Services | |