1806 Chukar Dr Unit B189 Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $529,000 - $558,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,497
Sq Ft
$157/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1806 Chukar Dr Unit B189, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $548,759, approximately $156 per square foot. 1806 Chukar Dr Unit B189 is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Mountain Trails Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Cedar Valley High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 27, 2024
Sold by
Lennar Homes Of Utah Llc
Bought by
Santana Pascual
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$362,900
Outstanding Balance
$359,135
Interest Rate
6.89%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$189,624
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 16, 2024
Sold by
Ag Ehc Ii Len Multi St 2 Llc
Bought by
Lennar Homes Of Utah Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santana Pascual | -- | Lennar Title | |
| Lennar Homes Of Utah Llc | -- | Cottonwood Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History