1857 Scr 558 Pulaski, MS 39152
Estimated Value: $106,386 - $269,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,644
Sq Ft
$101/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1857 Scr 558, Pulaski, MS 39152 and is currently estimated at $166,347, approximately $101 per square foot. 1857 Scr 558 is a home located in Scott County with nearby schools including Raleigh Elementary School and Raleigh High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $5,366 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $4,283 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | -- | $4,283 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $4,283 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $222 | $4,283 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $222 | $4,002 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $222 | $4,002 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $237 | $4,002 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $237 | $4,002 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $222 | $3,845 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $217 | $3,845 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $217 | $3,845 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map