186 Pine Ridge Rd Hardin, MT 59034
Estimated Value: $320,000 - $443,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,969
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 186 Pine Ridge Rd, Hardin, MT 59034 and is currently estimated at $394,206, approximately $200 per square foot. 186 Pine Ridge Rd is a home located in Big Horn County with nearby schools including Big Horn Valley Christian School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,258 | $326,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,155 | $276,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,102 | $276,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,552 | $247,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,593 | $247,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,565 | $244,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,998 | $244,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,864 | $213,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,379 | $210,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,335 | $179,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,248 | $179,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,248 | $75,573 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map