186 Siebert Ln Apollo, PA 15613
Estimated Value: $220,583 - $526,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,528
Sq Ft
$122/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 186 Siebert Ln, Apollo, PA 15613 and is currently estimated at $430,146, approximately $121 per square foot. 186 Siebert Ln is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Kiski Area High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $8,681 | $56,650 | $6,580 | $50,070 |
| 2025 | $8,450 | $56,650 | $6,580 | $50,070 |
| 2024 | $8,011 | $56,650 | $6,580 | $50,070 |
| 2023 | $7,312 | $56,650 | $6,580 | $50,070 |
| 2022 | $7,086 | $56,650 | $6,580 | $50,070 |
| 2021 | $7,087 | $56,650 | $6,580 | $50,070 |
| 2020 | $6,907 | $55,360 | $6,580 | $48,780 |
| 2019 | $6,824 | $55,360 | $6,580 | $48,780 |
| 2018 | $6,713 | $55,360 | $6,580 | $48,780 |
| 2017 | $6,548 | $55,360 | $6,580 | $48,780 |
| 2016 | $6,446 | $55,360 | $6,580 | $48,780 |
| 2015 | $6,446 | $55,360 | $6,580 | $48,780 |
| 2014 | $6,412 | $55,360 | $6,580 | $48,780 |
Source: Public Records
Map