About This Home
Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.
Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve this home for a $500 non-refundable holding fee until it's ready for move-in. This fee must be paid within 24 hours of being pre-qualified and will be applied to your first month’s rent if you enter into a lease for this home.
Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 4.0-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this don’t stay on the market for long—don’t miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!
The Homeowners Association (HOA) for this home may have a separate application process that applicants will need to complete in addition to Progress Residential’s application. This may involve registering with the HOA, completing its approval process, and paying any required fees. You may also be subject to following additional HOA rules or restrictions.
Some images have been virtually staged to help showcase the potential of spaces in the home. The furnishings shown are for illustrative purposes only and are not included in the home.
House Details
Property Information
- Built in 1995
- 1 unit
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/21/2026 05/21/26 | For Rent | $2,135 | +18.9% | -- |
| 08/24/2025 08/24/25 | Off Market | $1,795 | -- | -- |
| 05/17/2024 05/17/24 | Rented | $2,030 | -3.1% | -- |
| 04/29/2024 04/29/24 | Price Changed | $2,095 | -2.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/25/2024 04/25/24 | Price Changed | $2,140 | -2.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/23/2024 04/23/24 | Price Changed | $2,205 | -3.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/18/2024 04/18/24 | Price Changed | $2,275 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/12/2024 04/12/24 | Price Changed | $2,270 | -2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/08/2024 04/08/24 | Price Changed | $2,325 | -4.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/01/2024 04/01/24 | Price Changed | $2,445 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/26/2024 03/26/24 | For Rent | $2,440 | +15.4% | -- |
| 06/01/2023 06/01/23 | Rented | $2,115 | 0.0% | -- |
| 05/24/2023 05/24/23 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/23/2023 05/23/23 | Price Changed | $2,115 | -3.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/22/2023 05/22/23 | Price Changed | $2,180 | -0.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/17/2023 05/17/23 | Price Changed | $2,200 | -2.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/03/2023 05/03/23 | Price Changed | $2,265 | -1.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/03/2023 03/03/23 | Price Changed | $2,310 | -1.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/02/2023 03/02/23 | Price Changed | $2,335 | -0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/01/2023 03/01/23 | Price Changed | $2,340 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/27/2023 02/27/23 | Price Changed | $2,335 | -2.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/23/2023 02/23/23 | Price Changed | $2,385 | -1.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/21/2023 02/21/23 | Price Changed | $2,410 | 0.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/21/2023 02/21/23 | For Rent | $2,410 | +0.8% | -- |
| 02/14/2023 02/14/23 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/31/2023 01/31/23 | Price Changed | $2,390 | -0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/30/2023 01/30/23 | For Rent | $2,395 | +33.4% | -- |
| 08/25/2020 08/25/20 | Rented | $1,795 | -2.2% | -- |
| 07/26/2020 07/26/20 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/02/2020 07/02/20 | For Rent | $1,835 | -- | -- |
- 18710 Sandelford Dr
- 18639 Seaton Dr
- 18723 Driftwood Springs Dr
- 18819 Sandelford Dr
- 6230 Gillian Park Dr
- 18523 Dennington Dr
- 6026 Dunsley Dr
- 6003 S Brenwood Dr
- 5903 Hatfield Glen Dr
- 18606 Lansdowne Stream Path
- 6023 Shady Manor Dr
- 6211 Sandy Hollow Dr
- 6030 Moscone Ct
- 6114 Sandy Hollow Dr
- 18830 Lansdowne Stream Path
- 5742 Adelaide River Dr
- 5711 Esk River Trail
- 19131 Cotton Gin Dr
- 5615 Brenwood Glen Trail
- 6503 Bayliss Valley Ln
- 6223 Newbury Dr
- 18731 Reynolds Park Dr
- 6238 Cottage Pines Dr
- 18814 Sandelford Dr
- 18707 N Lyford Dr
- 6203 Gillian Park Dr
- 18910 Bonners Park Cir
- 6210 Scotchwood Dr
- 5911 Camron Point Cir
- 18914 S Wimbledon Dr
- 18446 S Wimbledon Dr
- 6235 W Willow Bluff Rd
- 5854 S Brenwood Dr
- 5907 Deep South Dr
- 5907 Deep Dr S
- 19111 Canaras Ct
- 5822 S Brenwood Dr
- 19014 Zanardo Ct
- 19022 Zanardo Ct
- 5810 S Brenwood Dr
Ask me questions while you tour the home.