189 Steepleview Ln Washington, MO 63090
Estimated Value: $795,167
5
Beds
4
Baths
3,893
Sq Ft
$204/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 189 Steepleview Ln, Washington, MO 63090 and is currently priced at $795,167, approximately $204 per square foot. 189 Steepleview Ln is a home with nearby schools including Washington High School, Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School, and St. Gertrude Catholic School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | $5,018 | $90,714 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $5 | $92 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map