19 Maple Run Ct Ocala, FL 34472
Silver Spring Shores NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $209,000 - $238,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,214
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19 Maple Run Ct, Ocala, FL 34472 and is currently estimated at $218,185, approximately $179 per square foot. 19 Maple Run Ct is a home located in Marion County with nearby schools including Greenway Elementary School, Lake Weir Middle School, and Lake Weir High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 17, 2006
Sold by
Dibello William J and Dibello Maria
Bought by
Debideen Suresh Kenney
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$57,800
Outstanding Balance
$33,884
Interest Rate
6.33%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$184,301
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2004
Sold by
National Lots Inc
Bought by
Dibello William J and Vega Justo
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$101,408
Interest Rate
5.55%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 13, 2004
Sold by
Morris Donald G and Morris Anita
Bought by
National Lots Inc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$101,408
Interest Rate
5.55%
Mortgage Type
FHA