19 Webster Rd Lisbon, ME 04250
Estimated Value: $59,000 - $187,000
About This Home
This home is located at 19 Webster Rd, Lisbon, ME 04250 and is currently estimated at $120,667. 19 Webster Rd is a home located in Androscoggin County with nearby schools including Lisbon Community School, Philip W. Sugg Middle School, and Lisbon High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,225 | $71,000 | $60,100 | $10,900 |
| 2024 | $966 | $71,000 | $60,100 | $10,900 |
| 2023 | $1,000 | $47,400 | $39,700 | $7,700 |
| 2022 | $1,095 | $47,400 | $39,700 | $7,700 |
| 2021 | $1,048 | $47,400 | $39,700 | $7,700 |
| 2020 | $1,095 | $47,400 | $39,700 | $7,700 |
| 2019 | $1,095 | $47,400 | $39,700 | $7,700 |
| 2018 | $1,038 | $41,800 | $34,500 | $7,300 |
| 2017 | $970 | $41,800 | $34,500 | $7,300 |
| 2016 | $936 | $41,800 | $34,500 | $7,300 |
| 2015 | $833 | $44,000 | $31,900 | $12,100 |
| 2014 | $864 | $44,000 | $31,900 | $12,100 |
| 2013 | -- | $44,000 | $31,900 | $12,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map