27 Webster Rd Lisbon, ME 04250
Estimated Value: $292,000 - $382,258
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,144
Sq Ft
$294/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 27 Webster Rd, Lisbon, ME 04250 and is currently estimated at $336,815, approximately $294 per square foot. 27 Webster Rd is a home with nearby schools including Lisbon Community School, Philip W. Sugg Middle School, and Lisbon High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,199 | $301,400 | $60,700 | $240,700 |
| 2024 | $4,140 | $304,400 | $60,700 | $243,700 |
| 2023 | $3,920 | $185,800 | $40,000 | $145,800 |
| 2022 | $4,292 | $185,800 | $40,000 | $145,800 |
| 2021 | $4,106 | $185,800 | $40,000 | $145,800 |
| 2020 | $4,292 | $185,800 | $40,000 | $145,800 |
| 2019 | $4,292 | $185,800 | $40,000 | $145,800 |
| 2018 | $3,413 | $163,400 | $34,800 | $128,600 |
| 2017 | $3,188 | $163,400 | $34,800 | $128,600 |
| 2016 | $3,660 | $163,400 | $34,800 | $128,600 |
| 2015 | $3,855 | $163,400 | $32,000 | $131,400 |
| 2014 | $3,987 | $163,400 | $32,000 | $131,400 |
| 2013 | $3,758 | $163,400 | $32,000 | $131,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map