190 Cattle Dr Victor, MT 59875
Estimated Value: $924,000 - $1,296,999
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,103
Sq Ft
$361/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 190 Cattle Dr, Victor, MT 59875 and is currently estimated at $1,121,666, approximately $361 per square foot. 190 Cattle Dr is a home located in Ravalli County with nearby schools including Victor Elementary School and Victor High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 11, 2026
Sold by
Wilson Paul and Wilson Gwendolyn
Bought by
Paul Wilson And Gwendolyn Wilson Revocable In and Wilson
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 6, 2007
Bought by
Wilson Paul E
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Wilson And Gwendolyn Wilson Revocable In | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Wilson Paul | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Wilson Paul E | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,781 | $1,099,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $4,165 | $892,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,628 | $778,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,909 | $349,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,039 | $349,100 | $0 | $0 |