190 Eagle Ridge Ln Reeds Spring, MO 65737
Estimated Value: $775,233 - $967,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,014
Sq Ft
$430/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 190 Eagle Ridge Ln, Reeds Spring, MO 65737 and is currently estimated at $865,058, approximately $429 per square foot. 190 Eagle Ridge Ln is a home with nearby schools including Reeds Spring Primary School, Reeds Spring Elementary School, and Reeds Spring Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 14, 2006
Sold by
Deyoung Don A and Deyoung Arlene J
Bought by
Blubaugh Richard M and Blubaugh Tamara J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Interest Rate
6.77%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 5, 2005
Sold by
Castle View Country Club
Bought by
Deyoung Don A and Deyoung Arlene J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blubaugh Richard M | -- | -- | |
| Deyoung Don A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |