Estimated Value: $388,000 - $405,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,692
Sq Ft
$235/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19033 Village Blvd Unit end, Sandy, OR 97055 and is currently estimated at $397,284, approximately $234 per square foot. 19033 Village Blvd Unit end is a home located in Clackamas County with nearby schools including Kelso Elementary School, Boring Middle School, and Sandy High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 28, 2025
Sold by
Rodriguez Alejandra and Watson Tristan Josh
Bought by
Stutz Vanessa
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 9, 2020
Sold by
Sph Property Two Llc
Bought by
Watson Tristan Josh and Rodriguez Alejandra
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$286,767
Interest Rate
3.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 2, 2019
Sold by
Hunter Gary L and Delgado Meza J Abel
Bought by
Sph Property Two Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 9, 2014
Sold by
Snowberry Development Llc
Bought by
Villa Vista Homes Inc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$171,448
Interest Rate
4.25%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2013
Sold by
Snowberry Development Llc
Bought by
Delgado Hunter Jr Gary L and Delgado Meza J Abel
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$171,448
Interest Rate
4.25%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property