Estimated Value: $230,000 - $291,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,000
Sq Ft
$261/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1905 Leslie Ann Ln, Ocoee, FL 34761 and is currently estimated at $261,202, approximately $261 per square foot. 1905 Leslie Ann Ln is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Spring Lake Elementary School, Ocoee Middle School, and Ocoee High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 18, 2014
Sold by
Kelly Ellen C
Bought by
Kelly Bret and Kelly Maria
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kelly Bret | -- | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,235 | $78,441 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,045 | $76,379 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,045 | $72,064 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,015 | $69,965 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,013 | $67,927 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $970 | $66,989 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,010 | $65,483 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,003 | $64,262 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,004 | $91,852 | $24,000 | $67,852 |
| 2016 | $1,012 | $67,482 | $15,000 | $52,482 |
| 2015 | $1,026 | $61,216 | $15,000 | $46,216 |
| 2014 | $797 | $50,414 | $15,000 | $35,414 |
Source: Public Records
Map