Seller's Agent in 2026
Fernanda Campos Valverde
Benchmark Realty, LLC
(615) 521-6243
6 in this area
115 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $390,000 - $400,280
Come see this SPACIOUS 3 beds 2 bath open floor plan kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Oversized kitchen island that opens to an expansive living area with high ceilings. Separate laundry area with large closet. Washer and dryer stay with a reasonable offer. Fully fenced backyard with all cemented area including a covered patio attached to the house. HOA includes a playground, covered pavilion as well as a dog park. Preferred lender is offering 1% of the purchase price to be used toward rate buy-down, closing costs, or prepaids. Contact us for details. For showings kindly give a request the night before a showing.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Benchmark Realty, LLC Brokerage Phone: 6155216243 License #330480 Listed on: 08/17/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fkh Sfr Q Lp | $396,000 | Tennessee National Title | |
| Zambrano Elver A | $349,990 | Mitchell John G | |
| Ole South Properties Inc | -- | Tri Star Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Zambrano Elver A | $332,490 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/18/2026 02/18/26 | Sold | $395,000 | -1.2% | $243 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/27/2026 01/27/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/08/2026 01/08/26 | Price Changed | $399,900 | -2.5% | $246 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/11/2025 09/11/25 | Price Changed | $410,000 | -2.4% | $252 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/17/2025 08/17/25 | For Sale | $420,000 | +20.0% | $259 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/31/2022 01/31/22 | Sold | $349,990 | 0.0% | $216 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 10/01/2021 10/01/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/30/2021 09/30/21 | For Sale | $349,990 | -- | $216 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,467 | $86,550 | $13,750 | $72,800 |
| 2024 | $2,448 | $86,550 | $13,750 | $72,800 |
| 2023 | $1,624 | $86,550 | $13,750 | $72,800 |
| 2022 | $1,399 | $86,550 | $13,750 | $72,800 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Fernanda Campos Valverde
Benchmark Realty, LLC
(615) 521-6243
6 in this area
115 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Silvia Bermudez
Benchmark Realty, LLC
(615) 838-8883
3 in this area
39 Total Sales
D
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Deb Wilson
Mainstay Brokerage LLC
(931) 206-8551
60 in this area
523 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2022
Chuck Payne
Ole South Realty
(615) 439-0550
307 in this area
314 Total Sales
Source: Realtracs
MLS Number: 2973437
APN: 101P-E-059.00-000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.