1915 Lambros Dr Midland, MI 48642
Estimated Value: $200,000 - $233,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,388
Sq Ft
$156/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1915 Lambros Dr, Midland, MI 48642 and is currently estimated at $216,500, approximately $155 per square foot. 1915 Lambros Dr is a home with nearby schools including Chestnut Hill School, Northeast Middle School, and Midland High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $17,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map