19152 Chiloquin Dr Bend, OR 97701
Summit West NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,313,600 - $1,453,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
3,357
Sq Ft
$414/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19152 Chiloquin Dr, Bend, OR 97701 and is currently estimated at $1,390,150, approximately $414 per square foot. 19152 Chiloquin Dr is a home located in Deschutes County with nearby schools including William E. Miller Elementary School, Pacific Crest Middle School, and Summit High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 8, 2009
Sold by
Renaissance Custom Homes Llc
Bought by
Harrington Scott
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$370,000
Outstanding Balance
$241,363
Interest Rate
5.14%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$1,148,787
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harrington Scott | $470,000 | First American Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Harrington Scott | $370,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History