1916 Daniel Dr Corinth, MS 38834
Estimated Value: $173,000 - $238,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,862
Sq Ft
$111/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1916 Daniel Dr, Corinth, MS 38834 and is currently estimated at $206,292, approximately $110 per square foot. 1916 Daniel Dr is a home with nearby schools including Corinth Elementary School, Corinth Middle School, and Corinth High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 2016
Sold by
Ward Jonathan and Ward Stacia J Qualls
Bought by
Harvell Christopher and Harvell Alyson
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 7, 2013
Sold by
Ward Stacia J Qualls
Bought by
Ward Jonathan and Ward Stacia J Qualls
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 31, 2012
Sold by
Pharr Nathaniel and Pharr Dynisha S
Bought by
Qualls Stacia J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$109,433
Interest Rate
3.58%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harvell Christopher | -- | -- | |
| Ward Jonathan | -- | -- | |
| Qualls Stacia J | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |