1921 Pine St Lakeside, AZ 85929
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,654
Sq Ft
9,148
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1921 Pine St, Lakeside, AZ 85929. 1921 Pine St is a home located in Navajo County with nearby schools including Blue Ridge Elementary School, Blue Ridge Middle School, and Blue Ridge Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,006 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $965 | $20,836 | $3,470 | $17,366 |
| 2024 | $881 | $19,627 | $3,470 | $16,157 |
| 2023 | $965 | $16,990 | $3,244 | $13,746 |
| 2022 | $881 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $959 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $923 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $925 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $894 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $856 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $765 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $747 | $6,105 | $2,153 | $3,951 |
Source: Public Records
Map