1931 Lapis Ave Centerton, AR 72719
Estimated Value: $337,952 - $354,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,606
Sq Ft
$215/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1931 Lapis Ave, Centerton, AR 72719 and is currently estimated at $345,238, approximately $214 per square foot. 1931 Lapis Ave is a home located in Benton County with nearby schools including Centerton Gamble Elementary School, Grimsley Junior High School, and Ardis Ann Middle School.