19326 E Purdue Cir Aurora, CO 80013
Highpoint NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $429,000 - $434,211
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,256
Sq Ft
$344/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19326 E Purdue Cir, Aurora, CO 80013 and is currently estimated at $432,053, approximately $343 per square foot. 19326 E Purdue Cir is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Sunrise Elementary School, Horizon Middle School, and Smoky Hill High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 2023
Sold by
Aguilar Luis Leonel Estrada
Bought by
Rios Constanza and Rueda Salvador Rios
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$17,870
Interest Rate
6.32%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 21, 2020
Sold by
Ybarra Alfredo Pena and Lopez Ma Monica
Bought by
Estrada Luis Leonel and Mendez Aileen
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$14,728
Interest Rate
2.33%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 30, 2019
Sold by
Ybarra Alfredo Pena and Pena Berenice
Bought by
Ybarra Alfredo Pena and Pena Berenice
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 29, 2017
Sold by
Denver Property Flip Llc
Bought by
Ybarra Alfredo Pena and Pena Berenice
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$291,620
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2017
Sold by
Home Buyers Llc
Bought by
Denver Property Flip Llc
Home Financials for this Owner