19381 Caribbean Ct Jupiter, FL 33469
Estimated Value: $983,748 - $1,266,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,983
Sq Ft
$576/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19381 Caribbean Ct, Jupiter, FL 33469 and is currently estimated at $1,141,937, approximately $575 per square foot. 19381 Caribbean Ct is a home with nearby schools including Limestone Creek Elementary School, Jupiter Middle School, and Jupiter High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,328 | $213,635 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,224 | $207,614 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,130 | $201,567 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,756 | $195,696 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,741 | $189,996 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,490 | $179,745 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,425 | $176,048 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,426 | $172,427 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map