3
Beds
1
Bath
1,344
Sq Ft
68.14
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 19417 E 19th St, Yale, OK 74085. 19417 E 19th St is a home located in Payne County with nearby schools including Yale Elementary School, Yale Middle School, and Yale High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 2016
Sold by
Robinson Don H
Bought by
Clary Karen E and Robinson Michael D
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clary Karen E | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $237 | $2,629 | $1,899 | $730 |
| 2021 | $239 | $2,643 | $1,899 | $744 |
| 2020 | $258 | $2,859 | $1,900 | $959 |
| 2019 | $400 | $4,322 | $3,491 | $831 |
| 2018 | $376 | $4,322 | $3,491 | $831 |
| 2017 | $378 | $4,322 | $3,491 | $831 |
| 2016 | $640 | $7,245 | $3,491 | $3,754 |
| 2015 | $429 | $6,736 | $3,135 | $3,601 |
| 2014 | $429 | $6,736 | $3,135 | $3,601 |
Source: Public Records
Map