19495 Fish Hawk Rd Watersmeet, MI 49969
Estimated Value: $389,000 - $634,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,700
Sq Ft
$296/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19495 Fish Hawk Rd, Watersmeet, MI 49969 and is currently estimated at $502,848, approximately $295 per square foot. 19495 Fish Hawk Rd is a home with nearby schools including Watersmeet Township School District.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,659 | $246,640 | $246,640 | $0 |
| 2024 | $6,614 | $240,005 | $240,005 | $0 |
| 2022 | $7,752 | $213,133 | $213,133 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map