19501 E Lake Dr Hialeah, FL 33015
Estimated Value: $473,000 - $600,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,069
Sq Ft
$265/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19501 E Lake Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015 and is currently estimated at $547,590, approximately $264 per square foot. 19501 E Lake Dr is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Spanish Lake Elementary School, Country Club Middle School, and American Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 24, 2019
Sold by
Oliva Rodolfo
Bought by
Romero Ariel
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 2005
Sold by
Donovan Luisa M and Donovan James D
Bought by
Millan Vivino and Millan Blanca
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 17, 2000
Sold by
O'brien Edward E and O'brien Marcia M
Bought by
Donovan James D and Donovan Luisa M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Romero Ariel | $180,000 | Attorney | |
| Millan Vivino | $300,000 | -- | |
| Donovan James D | $136,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Donovan James D | $135,000 |