19529 Spring Oak Dr Eustis, FL 32736
Estimated Value: $416,932 - $477,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,331
Sq Ft
$195/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19529 Spring Oak Dr, Eustis, FL 32736 and is currently estimated at $453,483, approximately $194 per square foot. 19529 Spring Oak Dr is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Triangle Elementary School, Eustis Middle School, and Eustis High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 31, 2019
Sold by
Haymans Linda S and Haymans Hoyt
Bought by
Haymans Haymans Linda S Linda S and Haymans Norris Lauren
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 20, 1999
Sold by
Shamrock Homes Inc
Bought by
Haymans Hoyt and Haymans Linda S
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$177,175
Outstanding Balance
$43,320
Interest Rate
6.87%
Estimated Equity
$410,163
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Haymans Haymans Linda S Linda S | -- | Attorney | |
| Haymans Hoyt | -- | -- | |
| Haymans Hoyt | $32,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History