19574 E Linvale Dr Aurora, CO 80013
Seven Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $421,218 - $432,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
924
Sq Ft
$461/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19574 E Linvale Dr, Aurora, CO 80013 and is currently estimated at $425,805, approximately $460 per square foot. 19574 E Linvale Dr is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Arrowhead Elementary School, Horizon Middle School, and Smoky Hill High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 2025
Sold by
Evans Warren G
Bought by
Evans Warren G and Evans Yenisei
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$163,500
Outstanding Balance
$163,192
Interest Rate
6.3%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$262,613
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 15, 2000
Sold by
Evans Warren G and Evans Tonya
Bought by
Evans Warren G
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$142,741
Interest Rate
7.86%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 26, 1991
Sold by
Lawrence Kelly L Lawrence Mark A
Bought by
Evans Tonya Evans Warren G
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 1989
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Lawrence Kelly L Lawrence Mark A
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 1986
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 1985
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area