1960 Willow Bend Cir Unit 202 Naples, FL 34109
Stonebridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $396,931 - $479,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,433
Sq Ft
$303/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1960 Willow Bend Cir Unit 202, Naples, FL 34109 and is currently estimated at $433,483, approximately $302 per square foot. 1960 Willow Bend Cir Unit 202 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Pelican Marsh Elementary School, North Naples Middle School, and Naples Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2021
Sold by
Cronan Philip F and Cronan Mary I
Bought by
Murphy Luke D and Murphy Claudia Grillo
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$224,925
Outstanding Balance
$170,777
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$262,706
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 2004
Sold by
Dahl Robert E and Dahl Christi A
Bought by
Garrett Sally
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 9, 2004
Sold by
Kirby Glynell F and Kirby Deborah K
Bought by
Cronan Philip F and Cronan Mary I
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 20, 2002
Sold by
Rush Ancel A
Bought by
Kirby Glynell F and Kirby Deborah K
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$184,000
Interest Rate
6.92%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 9, 1998
Sold by
Taylor Woodrow Communities
Bought by
Rush Ancel A
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area