197 Winfrey Dr Caledonia, MS 39740
Estimated Value: $93,422 - $183,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,259
Sq Ft
$115/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 197 Winfrey Dr, Caledonia, MS 39740 and is currently estimated at $144,356, approximately $114 per square foot. 197 Winfrey Dr is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $3,482 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $3,482 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $2,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $2,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $170 | $2,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $170 | $2,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $170 | $3,416 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $170 | $3,458 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $156 | $3,458 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $156 | $3,458 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $167 | $3,590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $167 | $3,590 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map