198 Pine St Kingston, NY 12401
Marbletown NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $924,655 - $961,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,244
Sq Ft
$420/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 198 Pine St, Kingston, NY 12401 and is currently estimated at $942,828, approximately $420 per square foot. 198 Pine St is a home located in Ulster County with nearby schools including Marbletown Elementary School and Rondout Valley High School.