19815 W Eldorado Dr Eustis, FL 32736
Northeast Eustis NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $328,000 - $575,000
1
Bed
2
Baths
1,971
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19815 W Eldorado Dr, Eustis, FL 32736 and is currently estimated at $438,216, approximately $222 per square foot. 19815 W Eldorado Dr is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Seminole Springs Elementary School, Eustis Middle School, and Eustis High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2003
Sold by
Zulia Lisle C and Zulia James J
Bought by
Ouellette Coran and Ouellette Vanessa
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$159,600
Outstanding Balance
$68,161
Interest Rate
5.79%
Estimated Equity
$370,055
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 7, 2002
Sold by
Munroe Rosemarie
Bought by
Zulia Lisle C and Zulia James J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$149,600
Interest Rate
6.77%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 1994
Sold by
Dean Franklin D and Dean Drucilla A
Bought by
Munroe Rosemarie
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$64,000
Interest Rate
8.51%