199 Lancashire Dr Branson, MO 65616
Table Rock NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $264,222 - $333,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,510
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 199 Lancashire Dr, Branson, MO 65616 and is currently estimated at $305,556, approximately $202 per square foot. 199 Lancashire Dr is a home located in Taney County with nearby schools including Cedar Ridge Primary, Cedar Ridge Intermediate School, and Cedar Ridge Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 21, 2023
Sold by
Charles Randolph Casey Revocable Trust
Bought by
Tag Team Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$187,500
Outstanding Balance
$183,523
Interest Rate
6.96%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$122,033
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2017
Sold by
Casey Charles Randolph and Casey Roger K
Bought by
Casey Charles Randolph and The Charles Randolph Casey Revocable Tr
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 2, 2011
Sold by
Wintermute Jesse and Wintermute Joann
Bought by
Revocab Casey Charles Randolph and Charles Randolph Casey Revocable Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 8, 2010
Sold by
Winton Maxwell Shawn and Winton Jessica L
Bought by
Wintermute Jesse and Wintermute Joann