19977 E Union Dr Centennial, CO 80015
Fox Hill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $561,224 - $616,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
2,102
Sq Ft
$278/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19977 E Union Dr, Centennial, CO 80015 and is currently estimated at $583,556, approximately $277 per square foot. 19977 E Union Dr is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Summit Elementary School, Horizon Middle School, and Smoky Hill High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 15, 2002
Sold by
Tollman Donald D and Tollman Joyce M
Bought by
Wildfong Douglas W and Wildfong Kathy L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$206,400
Outstanding Balance
$77,577
Interest Rate
5.12%
Estimated Equity
$505,979
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 8, 1997
Sold by
Hosman Rochelle P
Bought by
Tollman Donald D and Tollman Joyce M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$141,400
Interest Rate
7.59%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 1995
Sold by
Melody Homes Inc
Bought by
Hosman Rochelle P
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 19, 1993
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |