2 Glenview Dr Hudson, NH 03051
Estimated Value: $488,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,547
Sq Ft
$315/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2 Glenview Dr, Hudson, NH 03051 and is currently priced at $488,000, approximately $315 per square foot. 2 Glenview Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Nottingham West Elementary School, Hudson Memorial School, and Alvirne High School.