2 Grace Marie Dr Webster, NY 14580
Estimated Value: $683,418 - $751,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,430
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2 Grace Marie Dr, Webster, NY 14580 and is currently estimated at $727,105, approximately $211 per square foot. 2 Grace Marie Dr is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Plank Road South Elementary School, Spry Middle School, and Webster-Schroeder High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 7, 2004
Sold by
Thomas Simone & Son
Bought by
Doan Hoang M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Doan Hoang M | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12,463 | $456,000 | $75,600 | $380,400 |
| 2024 | $12,463 | $456,000 | $75,600 | $380,400 |
| 2023 | $12,904 | $456,000 | $75,600 | $380,400 |
| 2022 | $13,643 | $456,000 | $75,600 | $380,400 |
| 2021 | $13,556 | $368,000 | $66,800 | $301,200 |
| 2020 | $13,440 | $368,000 | $66,800 | $301,200 |
| 2019 | $12,045 | $368,000 | $66,800 | $301,200 |
| 2018 | $12,940 | $368,000 | $66,800 | $301,200 |
| 2017 | $7,187 | $368,000 | $66,800 | $301,200 |
| 2016 | $12,045 | $368,000 | $66,800 | $301,200 |
| 2015 | -- | $368,000 | $66,800 | $301,200 |
| 2014 | -- | $368,000 | $66,800 | $301,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map