2 Oneida St Oneonta, NY 13820
Estimated Value: $466,818
Studio
--
Bath
2,086
Sq Ft
$224/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2 Oneida St, Oneonta, NY 13820 and is currently estimated at $466,818, approximately $223 per square foot. 2 Oneida St is a home located in Otsego County with nearby schools including Oneonta Senior High School and Oneonta Community Christian School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 6, 2006
Sold by
Hoyle Richard
Bought by
Verona Oil Co Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Verona Oil Co Inc | $265,000 | Michael Degroat |
Source: Public Records
Map