20 Winslow Cir Saint Clair, MN 56080
Estimated Value: $235,000 - $297,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,296
Sq Ft
$213/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20 Winslow Cir, Saint Clair, MN 56080 and is currently estimated at $276,467, approximately $213 per square foot. 20 Winslow Cir is a home with nearby schools including St. Clair Elementary School and St. Clair Secondary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,204 | $272,400 | $23,900 | $248,500 |
| 2024 | $3,686 | $251,800 | $23,800 | $228,000 |
| 2023 | $3,762 | $254,400 | $23,800 | $230,600 |
| 2022 | $3,450 | $241,100 | $23,800 | $217,300 |
| 2021 | $3,006 | $196,900 | $23,800 | $173,100 |
| 2020 | $2,758 | $180,300 | $23,800 | $156,500 |
| 2019 | $2,748 | $180,300 | $23,800 | $156,500 |
| 2018 | $2,696 | $180,900 | $23,800 | $157,100 |
| 2017 | $2,488 | $180,900 | $23,800 | $157,100 |
| 2016 | $2,450 | $163,000 | $23,800 | $139,200 |
| 2015 | $23 | $157,000 | $23,800 | $133,200 |
| 2014 | $2,528 | $152,500 | $23,800 | $128,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map