Seller's Agent in 2023
Kimberly Hunt
360 Prime Realty Group, LLC
(618) 801-8090
4 in this area
46 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $150,000 - $209,000
Last Agent to Sell the Property
360 Prime Realty Group, LLC License #475185392 Listed on: 04/12/2023
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| K & K Rental Property Group Llc | $150,000 | None Available | |
| Rowden Enterprises Llc | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | K & K Rental Property Group Llc | $133,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/19/2023 05/19/23 | Sold | $150,000 | -9.1% | $88 / Sq Ft |
| 05/19/2023 05/19/23 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/12/2023 04/12/23 | For Sale | $165,000 | -- | $96 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $3,956 | $53,163 | $8,031 | $45,132 |
| 2023 | $3,794 | $48,100 | $7,921 | $40,179 |
| 2022 | $3,543 | $43,807 | $7,214 | $36,593 |
| 2021 | $3,502 | $42,009 | $6,918 | $35,091 |
| 2020 | $3,391 | $39,122 | $6,442 | $32,680 |
| 2019 | $3,166 | $37,416 | $6,574 | $30,842 |
| 2018 | $3,114 | $36,461 | $6,406 | $30,055 |
| 2017 | $3,059 | $35,490 | $6,235 | $29,255 |
| 2016 | $3,068 | $34,267 | $6,020 | $28,247 |
| 2014 | $2,889 | $36,403 | $7,040 | $29,363 |
| 2013 | $2,524 | $36,403 | $7,040 | $29,363 |
Seller's Agent in 2023
Kimberly Hunt
360 Prime Realty Group, LLC
(618) 801-8090
4 in this area
46 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2023
Rebecca Bollinger
RE/MAX Preferred
(618) 409-3230
107 in this area
278 Total Sales
Source: MARIS MLS
MLS Number: MIS23018826
APN: 08-29.0-301-022
Ask me questions while you tour the home.