200 Big Pine Trail Lakeside, MT 59922
Estimated Value: $1,085,000 - $1,219,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,894
Sq Ft
$617/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 200 Big Pine Trail, Lakeside, MT 59922 and is currently estimated at $1,167,762, approximately $616 per square foot. 200 Big Pine Trail is a home located in Flathead County with nearby schools including Lakeside Elementary School, Somers Middle School, and Flathead High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 5, 2006
Sold by
Havens Mark W
Bought by
Maclaine Roderick L and Maclaine Debra
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$129,375
Outstanding Balance
$76,467
Interest Rate
6.57%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$1,091,295
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maclaine Roderick L | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Maclaine Roderick L | $129,375 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History