Estimated Value: $106,901 - $404,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
9,453
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 200 Cameron Dr, Irwin, PA 15642 and is currently estimated at $293,975. 200 Cameron Dr is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Penn Trafford High School and Queen of Angels Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $4,156 | $29,740 | $6,380 | $23,360 |
| 2025 | $4,066 | $29,740 | $6,380 | $23,360 |
| 2024 | $4,037 | $29,740 | $6,380 | $23,360 |
| 2023 | $3,642 | $29,740 | $6,380 | $23,360 |
| 2022 | $3,642 | $29,740 | $6,380 | $23,360 |
| 2021 | $3,642 | $29,740 | $6,380 | $23,360 |
| 2020 | $3,642 | $29,740 | $6,380 | $23,360 |
| 2019 | $3,627 | $29,740 | $6,380 | $23,360 |
| 2018 | $3,560 | $29,740 | $6,380 | $23,360 |
| 2017 | $3,486 | $29,740 | $6,380 | $23,360 |
| 2016 | $3,400 | $29,740 | $6,380 | $23,360 |
| 2015 | $3,400 | $29,740 | $6,380 | $23,360 |
| 2014 | $3,341 | $29,740 | $6,380 | $23,360 |
Source: Public Records
Map