200 SW E St Antlers, OK 74523
Estimated Value: $94,566 - $138,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,712
Sq Ft
$68/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 200 SW E St, Antlers, OK 74523 and is currently estimated at $116,892, approximately $68 per square foot. 200 SW E St is a home located in Pushmataha County with nearby schools including Brantly Elementary School, Obuch Middle School, and Antlers High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $545 | $8,414 | $1,100 | $7,314 |
| 2024 | $545 | $8,414 | $1,100 | $7,314 |
| 2023 | $510 | $7,931 | $1,100 | $6,831 |
| 2022 | $492 | $7,700 | $1,100 | $6,600 |
| 2021 | $493 | $7,700 | $1,100 | $6,600 |
| 2020 | $493 | $7,700 | $1,100 | $6,600 |
| 2019 | $374 | $4,617 | $880 | $3,737 |
| 2018 | $282 | $4,842 | $1,081 | $3,761 |
| 2017 | $272 | $4,701 | $1,031 | $3,670 |
| 2016 | $262 | $4,564 | $1,028 | $3,536 |
| 2015 | $252 | $4,432 | $1,062 | $3,370 |
| 2014 | $243 | $4,302 | $1,206 | $3,096 |
Source: Public Records
Map