200 Tooke Ln W Warren, AR 71671
Estimated Value: $166,000 - $298,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,400
Sq Ft
$97/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 200 Tooke Ln W, Warren, AR 71671 and is currently estimated at $233,639, approximately $97 per square foot. 200 Tooke Ln W is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Woodlawn Elementary School and Woodlawn High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2020
Sold by
Reynolds Brenda
Bought by
Reynolds Derick Justin
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$171,000
Outstanding Balance
$151,913
Interest Rate
3.2%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$81,726
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 1994
Bought by
Reynolds Brenda
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reynolds Derick Justin | $190,000 | None Available | |
| Reynolds Brenda | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Reynolds Derick Justin | $171,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,135 | $43,670 | $1,070 | $42,600 |
| 2024 | $1,087 | $32,860 | $1,080 | $31,780 |
| 2023 | $1,087 | $32,860 | $1,080 | $31,780 |
| 2022 | $1,137 | $32,860 | $1,080 | $31,780 |
| 2021 | $1,137 | $32,860 | $1,080 | $31,780 |
| 2020 | $1,112 | $32,860 | $1,080 | $31,780 |
| 2019 | $1,044 | $32,860 | $1,080 | $31,780 |
| 2018 | $1,001 | $29,380 | $780 | $28,600 |
| 2017 | $1,351 | $29,380 | $780 | $28,600 |
| 2015 | -- | $29,380 | $780 | $28,600 |
| 2014 | -- | $28,060 | $780 | $27,280 |
| 2013 | -- | $28,060 | $780 | $27,280 |
Source: Public Records
Map