20003 Pine Mountain Dr Groveland, CA 95321
Estimated Value: $331,000 - $405,781
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,700
Sq Ft
$218/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20003 Pine Mountain Dr, Groveland, CA 95321 and is currently estimated at $370,445, approximately $217 per square foot. 20003 Pine Mountain Dr is a home located in Tuolumne County.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,571 | $137,811 | $12,228 | $125,583 |
| 2024 | $1,571 | $135,110 | $11,989 | $123,121 |
| 2023 | $1,539 | $132,461 | $11,754 | $120,707 |
| 2022 | $1,511 | $129,865 | $11,524 | $118,341 |
| 2021 | $1,490 | $127,320 | $11,299 | $116,021 |
| 2020 | $1,468 | $126,016 | $11,184 | $114,832 |
| 2019 | $1,425 | $123,546 | $10,965 | $112,581 |
| 2018 | $1,394 | $121,124 | $10,750 | $110,374 |
| 2017 | $1,357 | $118,750 | $10,540 | $108,210 |
| 2016 | $1,325 | $116,423 | $10,334 | $106,089 |
| 2015 | $1,309 | $114,675 | $10,179 | $104,496 |
| 2014 | $1,280 | $112,430 | $9,980 | $102,450 |
Source: Public Records
Map