2003 Cedar St Colfax, WA 99111
Estimated Value: $161,773 - $256,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,334
Sq Ft
$164/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2003 Cedar St, Colfax, WA 99111 and is currently estimated at $218,943, approximately $164 per square foot. 2003 Cedar St is a home located in Whitman County with nearby schools including Leonard M. Jennings Elementary School and Colfax High School.